Search for Taxon: "Charadrahyla nephila"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Hylinae
Species: Charadrahyla nephila
Synonym: Charadrahyla nephila Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005