Search for Taxon: "Charadrahyla altipotens"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Hylinae
Species: Charadrahyla altipotens
Synonym: Charadrahyla altipotens Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005