Search for Taxon: "Ceratobatrachidae"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ceratobatrachidae
Synonym: Ceratobatrachidae Boulenger, 1884
Subfamily: Ceratobatrachinae
Synonym: Ceratobatrachidae Boulenger, 1884