Search for Taxon: "Celsiella"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Genus: Celsiella
Synonym: Celsiella Guayasamin, Castroviejo-Fisher, Trueb, Ayarzagüena, Rada, and Vil, 2009
Species: Celsiella revocata
Synonym: Celsiella revocata Guayasamin, Castroviejo-Fisher, Trueb, Ayarzagüena, Rada, and Vil, 2009
Species: Celsiella vozmedianoi
Synonym: Celsiella vozmedianoi Guayasamin, Castroviejo-Fisher, Trueb, Ayarzagüena, Rada, and Vil, 2009