Search for Taxon: "Calluella"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Microhylinae
Genus: Glyphoglossus
Synonym: Calluella Stoliczka, 1872
Species: Glyphoglossus brooksii
Synonym: Calluella brooksi Parker, 1934
Species: Glyphoglossus capsus
Synonym: Calluella capsa Das, Min, Hsu, Hertwig, and Haas, 2014
Species: Glyphoglossus flavus
Synonym: Calluella flava Kiew, 1984
Species: Glyphoglossus guttulatus
Synonym: Calluella guttulata Stoliczka, 1872
Species: Glyphoglossus minutus
Synonym: Calluella minuta Das, Yaakob, and Lim, 2004
Species: Glyphoglossus smithi
Synonym: Calluella smithi Inger, 1966
Species: Glyphoglossus volzi
Synonym: Calluella volzi Parker, 1934
Species: Glyphoglossus yunnanensis
Synonym: Calluella yunnanensis Boulenger, 1919
Synonym: Calluella ocellata Liu, 1950