Search for Taxon: "Bufotes pseudoraddei"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Bufotes
Species: Bufotes baturae
Synonym: Bufo (Bufotes) pseudoraddei baturae Dubois and Bour, 2010
Synonym: Bufotes pseudoraddei baturae Frost, 2013
Species: Bufotes pseudoraddei
Synonym: Bufo (Bufotes) pseudoraddei Dubois and Bour, 2010
Synonym: Bufo (Bufotes) pseudoraddei pseudoraddei Dubois and Bour, 2010
Synonym: Bufotes pseudoraddei Frost, 2013
Synonym: Bufotes pseudoraddei pseudoraddei Frost, 2013