Search for Taxon: "Bufo tuberospinius"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Bufo
Species: Bufo tuberospinius
Synonym: Bufo tuberospinius Frost, 2009
Synonym: Bufo (Bufo) tuberospinius Dubois and Bour, 2010