Search for Taxon: "Bufo tuberculatus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Bufo
Species: Bufo tuberculatus
Synonym: Bufo tuberculatus Zarevskij, 1926
Synonym: Bufo (Bufo) tuberculatus Dubois and Bour, 2010