Search for Taxon: "Bufo torrenticola"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Bufo
Species: Bufo torrenticola
Synonym: Bufo torrenticola Matsui, 1976
Synonym: Bufo (Bufo) torrenticola Dubois and Bour, 2010