Search for Taxon: "Bufo menglianus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Bufo
Species: Bufo menglianus
Synonym: Bufo menglianus Frost, 2009
Synonym: Bufo (Bufo) menglianus Dubois and Bour, 2010