Search for Taxon: "Bufo luchunnicus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Bufo
Species: Bufo luchunnicus
Synonym: Bufo luchunnicus Frost, 2009
Synonym: Bufo (Bufo) luchunnicus Dubois and Bour, 2010