Search for Taxon: "Bufo gargarizans"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Bufo
Species: Bufo gargarizans
Synonym: Bufo gargarizans Cantor, 1842
Synonym: Bufo bufo gargarizans Stejneger, 1907
Synonym: Bufo gargarizans miyakonis Matsui, 1984
Synonym: Bufo gargarizans popei Matsui, 1986
Synonym: Bufo gargarizans andrewsi Ye, Fei, and Hu, 1993
Synonym: Bufo gargarizans minshanicus Ye, Fei, and Hu, 1993
Synonym: Bufo gargarizans miyakonis Ye and Fei, 1994
Synonym: Bufo (Bufo) gargarizans Dubois and Bour, 2010
Synonym: Bufo (Bufo) gargarizans gargarizans Dubois and Bour, 2010
Synonym: Bufo (Bufo) gargarizans andrewsi Dubois and Bour, 2010
Synonym: Bufo (Bufo) gargarizans miyakonis Dubois and Bour, 2010
Synonym: Bufo (Bufo) gargarizans popei Dubois and Bour, 2010