Search for Taxon: "Bufo eichwaldi"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Bufo
Species: Bufo eichwaldi
Synonym: Bufo eichwaldi Litvinchuk, Borkin, Skorinov, and Rosanov, 2008
Synonym: Bufo (Bufo) eichwaldi Rastegar-Pouyani, Kami, Rajabzadeh, and Shafiei, 2008
Synonym: Bufo (Bufo) eichwaldi Dubois and Bour, 2010