Search for Taxon: "Bufo bankorensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Bufo
Species: Bufo bankorensis
Synonym: Bufo bankorensis Barbour, 1908
Synonym: Bufo bufo bankorensis Liu, 1936
Synonym: Bufo bankorensis Matsui, 1980
Synonym: Bufo (Bufo) bankorensis Dubois and Bour, 2010