Search for Taxon: "Bufo aspinius"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Bufo
Species: Bufo aspinius
Synonym: Bufo aspinius Liu, Lathrop, Fu, Yang, and Murphy, 2000
Synonym: Bufo (Bufo) aspinius Dubois and Bour, 2010