Search for Taxon: "Bufo ailaoanus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Bufo
Species: Bufo ailaoanus
Synonym: Bufo ailaoanus Kou, 1984
Synonym: "Bufo" ailaoanus Frost, Grant, Faivovich, Bain, Haas, Haddad, de Sá, Channing, Wilkinson, Donnellan, Raxworthy, Campbell, Blotto, Moler, Drewes, Nussbaum, Lynch, Green, and Wheeler, 2006
Synonym: Bufo (Bufo) ailaoanus Dubois and Bour, 2010