Search for Taxon: "Bromeliohyla dendroscarta"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Hylinae
Species: Bromeliohyla dendroscarta
Synonym: Bromeliohyla dendroscarta Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005