Search for Taxon: "Bromeliohyla bromeliacia"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Hylinae
Species: Bromeliohyla bromeliacia
Synonym: Bromeliohyla bromeliacia Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005