Search for Taxon: "Boophis mandraka"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Boophinae
Genus: Boophis
Species: Boophis mandraka
Synonym: Boophis mandraka Blommers-Schlösser, 1979
Synonym: Boophis (Boophis) mandraka Glaw and Vences, 2006