Search for Taxon: "Boophis majori"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Boophinae
Genus: Boophis
Species: Boophis majori
Synonym: Boophis majori Blommers-Schlösser, 1979
Synonym: Boophis (Boophis) majori Glaw and Vences, 2006