Search for Taxon: "Boophis luciae"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Boophinae
Genus: Boophis
Species: Boophis luciae
Synonym: Boophis luciae Glaw, Köhler, De la Riva, Vieites, and Vences, 2010