Search for Taxon: "Boophis goudotii"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Boophinae
Genus: Boophis
Species: Boophis goudotii
Synonym: Boophis Goudotii Tschudi, 1838
Synonym: Boophis (Boophis) goudotii Glaw and Vences, 2006