Search for Taxon: "Boophis burgeri"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Boophinae
Genus: Boophis
Species: Boophis burgeri
Synonym: Boophis burgeri Glaw and Vences, 1994
Synonym: Boophis (Boophis) burgeri Glaw and Vences, 2006