Search for Taxon: "Boophis bottae"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Boophinae
Genus: Boophis
Species: Boophis bottae
Synonym: Boophis bottae Vences and Glaw, 2002
Synonym: Boophis (Boophis) bottae Glaw and Vences, 2006