Search for Taxon: "Boophis boehmei"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Boophinae
Genus: Boophis
Species: Boophis boehmei
Synonym: Boophis boehmei Glaw and Vences, 1992
Synonym: Boophis (Boophis) boehmei Glaw and Vences, 2006