Search for Taxon: "Boophis andreonei"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Boophinae
Genus: Boophis
Species: Boophis andreonei
Synonym: Boophis andreonei Glaw and Vences, 1994
Synonym: Boophis (Boophis) andreonei Glaw and Vences, 2006