Search for Taxon: "Boophis andohahela"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Boophinae
Genus: Boophis
Species: Boophis andohahela
Synonym: Boophis andohahela Andreone, Nincheri, and Piazza, 1995
Synonym: Boophis (Boophis) andohahela Glaw and Vences, 2006