Search for Taxon: "Bombina orientalis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Genus: Bombina
Species: Bombina orientalis
Synonym: Bombina orientalis Stejneger, 1907
Synonym: Bombina orientalis var. silvatica Korotkov, 1972
Synonym: Bombina orientalis var. praticola Korotkov, 1972
Synonym: Bombina (Bombina) orientalis Tian and Hu, 1985