Search for Taxon: "Bokermannohyla pseudopseudis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Cophomantinae
Species: Bokermannohyla pseudopseudis
Synonym: Bokermannohyla pseudopseudis Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005