Search for Taxon: "Bokermannohyla napolii"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Cophomantinae
Species: Bokermannohyla napolii
Synonym: Bokermannohyla napolii Carvalho, Giaretta, and Magrini, 2012