Search for Taxon: "Bokermannohyla ibitiguara"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Cophomantinae
Species: Bokermannohyla ibitiguara
Synonym: Bokermannohyla ibitiguara Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005