Search for Taxon: "Bokermannohyla flavopicta"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Cophomantinae
Species: Bokermannohyla flavopicta
Synonym: Bokermannohyla flavopicta Leite, Pezzuti, and Garcia, 2012