Search for Taxon: "Bokermannohyla diamantina"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Cophomantinae
Species: Bokermannohyla diamantina
Synonym: Bokermannohyla diamantina Napoli and Juncá, 2006