Search for Taxon: "Bokermannohyla"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Cophomantinae
Genus: Bokermannohyla
Synonym: Bokermannohyla Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005
Species: Bokermannohyla ahenea
Synonym: Bokermannohyla ahenea Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005
Species: Bokermannohyla alvarengai
Synonym: Bokermannohyla alvarengai Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005
Species: Bokermannohyla astartea
Synonym: Bokermannohyla astartea Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005
Species: Bokermannohyla capra
Synonym: Bokermannohyla capra Napoli and Pimenta, 2009
Species: Bokermannohyla caramaschii
Synonym: Bokermannohyla caramaschii Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005
Species: Bokermannohyla carvalhoi
Synonym: Bokermannohyla carvalhoi Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005
Species: Bokermannohyla circumdata
Synonym: Bokermannohyla circumdata Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005
Species: Bokermannohyla claresignata
Synonym: Bokermannohyla claresignata Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005
Species: Bokermannohyla clepsydra
Synonym: Bokermannohyla clepsydra Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005
Species: Bokermannohyla diamantina
Synonym: Bokermannohyla diamantina Napoli and Juncá, 2006
Species: Bokermannohyla flavopicta
Synonym: Bokermannohyla flavopicta Leite, Pezzuti, and Garcia, 2012
Species: Bokermannohyla gouveai
Synonym: Bokermannohyla gouveai Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005
Species: Bokermannohyla hylax
Synonym: Bokermannohyla hylax Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005
Species: Bokermannohyla ibitiguara
Synonym: Bokermannohyla ibitiguara Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005
Species: Bokermannohyla ibitipoca
Synonym: Bokermannohyla ibitipoca Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005
Species: Bokermannohyla itapoty
Synonym: Bokermannohyla itapoty Lugli and Haddad, 2006
Species: Bokermannohyla izecksohni
Synonym: Bokermannohyla izecksohni Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005
Species: Bokermannohyla juiju
Synonym: Bokermannohyla juiju Faivovich, Lugli, Lourenço, and Haddad, 2009
Species: Bokermannohyla langei
Synonym: Bokermannohyla langei Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005
Species: Bokermannohyla lucianae
Synonym: Bokermannohyla lucianae Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005
Species: Bokermannohyla luctuosa
Synonym: Bokermannohyla luctuosa Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005
Species: Bokermannohyla martinsi
Synonym: Bokermannohyla martinsi Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005
Species: Bokermannohyla nanuzae
Synonym: Bokermannohyla feioi Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005
Synonym: Bokermannohyla nanuzae Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005
Species: Bokermannohyla napolii
Synonym: Bokermannohyla napolii Carvalho, Giaretta, and Magrini, 2012
Species: Bokermannohyla oxente
Synonym: Bokermannohyla oxente Lugli and Haddad, 2006
Species: Bokermannohyla pseudopseudis
Synonym: Bokermannohyla pseudopseudis Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005
Species: Bokermannohyla ravida
Synonym: Bokermannohyla ravida Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005
Species: Bokermannohyla sagarana
Synonym: Bokermannohyla sagarana Leite, Pezzuti, and Drummond, 2011
Species: Bokermannohyla sapiranga
Synonym: Bokermannohyla sapiranga Brandão, Magalhães, Garda, Campos, Sebben, and Maciel, 2012
Species: Bokermannohyla saxicola
Synonym: Bokermannohyla saxicola Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005
Species: Bokermannohyla sazimai
Synonym: Bokermannohyla sazimai Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005
Species: Bokermannohyla vulcaniae
Synonym: Bokermannohyla vulcaniae Frost, 2006