Search for Taxon: "Batrachuperus londongensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Caudata
Family: Hynobiidae
Subfamily: Hynobiinae
Species: Batrachuperus londongensis
Synonym: Batrachuperus londongensis Liu and Tian in Liu, Hu, Tian, and Wu, 1978