Search for Taxon: "Batrachuperus karlschmidti"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Caudata
Family: Hynobiidae
Subfamily: Hynobiinae
Species: Batrachuperus karlschmidti
Synonym: Batrachuperus karlschmidti Liu, 1950