Search for Taxon: "Barbourula"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Genus: Barbourula
Synonym: Barbourula Taylor and Noble, 1924
Species: Barbourula busuangensis
Synonym: Barbourula busuangensis Taylor and Noble, 1924
Species: Barbourula kalimantanensis
Synonym: Barbourula kalimantanensis Iskandar, 1978