Search for Taxon: "Barbarophryne brongersmai"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Species: Barbarophryne brongersmai
Synonym: Barbarophryne brongersmai Beukema, de Pous, Donaire-Barroso, Bogaerts, Garcia-Porta, Escoriza, Arribas, El Mouden, and Carranza, 2013