Search for Taxon: "Aubria subsigillata"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Pyxicephalinae
Genus: Aubria
Species: Aubria subsigillata
Synonym: Rana (Aubria) subsigillata Boulenger, 1917
Synonym: Aubria subsigillata Laurent, 1953