Search for Taxon: "Atelopus spurrelli"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Atelopus
Species: Atelopus certus
Synonym: Atelopus spurrelli certus Barbour, 1923
Synonym: Atelopus spurrelli certus Marx, 1958
Species: Atelopus spurrelli
Synonym: Atelopus spurrelli Boulenger, 1914
Synonym: Atelopus spurrelli spurrelli Marx, 1958