Search for Taxon: "Atelopus sonsonensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Atelopus
Species: Atelopus sonsonensis
Synonym: Atelopus sonsonensis Vélez-Rodriguez and Ruiz-Carranza, 1997