Search for Taxon: "Atelopus seminiferus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Atelopus
Species: Atelopus seminiferus
Synonym: Atelopus seminiferus Cope, 1874
Synonym: Atelopus seminiferus Boulenger, 1894