Search for Taxon: "Atelopus reticulatus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Atelopus
Species: Atelopus reticulatus
Synonym: Atelopus reticulatus Lötters, Haas, Schick, and Böhme, 2002