Search for Taxon: "Atelopus podocarpus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Atelopus
Species: Atelopus podocarpus
Synonym: Atelopus podocarpus Coloma, Duellman, Almendáriz, Ron, Terán-Valdez, and Guayasamin, 2010