Search for Taxon: "Atelopus petersi"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Atelopus
Species: Atelopus petersi
Synonym: Atelopus petersi Coloma, Lötters, Duellman, and Miranda-Leiva, 2007