Search for Taxon: "Atelopus patazensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Atelopus
Species: Atelopus patazensis
Synonym: Atelopus patazensis Venegas, Catenazzi, Siu-Ting, and Carrillo, 2008