Search for Taxon: "Atelopus oxyrhynchus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Atelopus
Species: Atelopus carbonerensis
Synonym: Atelopus oxyrhynchus carbonerensis Rivero, 1974
Species: Atelopus oxyrhynchus
Synonym: Atelopus oxyrhynchus Boulenger, 1903
Synonym: Atelopus oxyrhynchus oxyrhynchus Rivero, 1974