Search for Taxon: "Atelopus orcesi"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Atelopus
Species: Atelopus orcesi
Synonym: Atelopus orcesi Coloma, Duellman, Almendáriz, Ron, Terán-Valdez, and Guayasamin, 2010