Search for Taxon: "Atelopus onorei"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Atelopus
Species: Atelopus onorei
Synonym: Atelopus onorei Coloma, Lötters, Duellman, and Miranda-Leiva, 2007