Search for Taxon: "Atelopus monohernandezii"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Atelopus
Species: Atelopus monohernandezii
Synonym: Atelopus monohernandezii Michels and Bauer, 2004